練馬区…12支部
  • 練馬東支部
      担当理事:小池盛明 TEL:03-3996-8070 
      支部長:田川喜雄 TEL:090-6039-6458
      [班名]
      夜桜班 池淵班 あさがお班 りんどう班 パピー班 千代紙班
      あゆ班 布きり班 さんしゅう班 カトレア班
  • 光が丘支部
      担当理事:倉園久美子 TEL:03-3995-9450 
      支部長:内山章 TEL: 03-3977-3321
      [班名]
      かるがも班 光が丘班 おしゃべりうさぎ班 水仙班 ゆりの木班 てくてく班 
  • 練馬南支部
      担当理事:井上ふさ子 TEL:03-3921-4608
      支部長:林節子 TEL:03-3922-4155
      [班名]
      東大泉7丁目班 ポピー班 PCおとめ班 ギター班 あけぼの仕分け班
      南セラバンド班 輪投げ班 三線班 ひまわり健康カラオケ班 うとごえ班
  • 南大泉支部
      担当理事:井上ふさ子  TEL:03-3921-4608
      支部長:五月女ヤス子  TEL:03-3922-2281
      [班名]
      ウォーキング班 きんぎょ班 レモン班 PC南大泉班 南大泉セラバンド班
      きときと班 とんとん班 かさぶらんか班 ひばり班 大島桜班 太極拳班
      すずめの会班 カラオケ班 すこやか班 カラオケあじさい班 ひまわりキッチン班
      俳句たんぽぽ班 いきいき生きがいクラブ班 歌のひろば班 学ぼう班
      カラオケ藤の会 歩こう会
  • 練馬中支部
      担当理事 倉園久美子  TEL:03-3976-6994
      支部長:田中基誉  TEL:03-3998-7525
      [班名]
      ストレッチ班 絵手紙班 ふくろう班  めだか班 ラベンダー班 カラオケ班
      貫井仕分け班 うたごえ班 社交ダンス班 歩こう会班 歌のつばさ班
  • 学園通り支部
      担当理事:高谷安江 TEL:03-5393-2736 
      支部長:参沢幸夫 TEL:03-6764-2464 
      [班名]
      笑タイム班 風船バレー班 オオイヌノフグリ班 囲碁班 もったいない班
      カラオケ班 5丁目班 新座班 たんぽぽ班 ワン・ツー・ステップ班
      楽しく写真を撮る班 ぶらんこ班 あみもの班 うたとお話の会班 
      ふれあいクッキング班 布切り班 めだか班 朝の体操班 はとぽっぽ班 
      なでしこ班 ABC班 小雀ー雀教室班 さくらクラブ班 昭和歌謡班 
      奏カラオケクラブ班 小雀パート2班
  • 土支田・大泉支部
      担当理事:井上ふさ子 TEL:03-3921-4808 
      支部長:菊池善次郎 TEL:03-3922-6099 
      [班名]
      土支田セラバンド班 ささやき班 たけのこ班 もみじ班 ひまわり班 ほほえみ班
      グッピー班 すこやか班 バラ班 さくら班 シーベルト班 ニコニコハーモニー班
      スイートピー班 脳遊班 ウォーク班 こぶし班 雑草班 コスモス班
  • 練馬北支部
      担当理事:香取三恵子 TEL:03-5936-4533 
      支部長:加藤達夫 TEL:03-3923-2723  
      [班名]
      学園ダンベル班 学園泉班 からたち班 ダンベル班 花泉班 西大泉セラバンド班
      やよい班 カラオケ班 ヨーガ班 学園セラバンド班 絵手紙班 布きり班 
      泉班 おりがみ班
  • 練馬西南支部
      担当理事:小池盛明  TEL:03-3996-8070 
      支部長:村上なつ江 TEL:03-5934-5103 
      [班名]
      はなみずき班 関町北かわせみ班 春の風班 とちの木班 さるすべり班
      かめの子班 うたごえ喫茶ひばり班 おりづる班 きんもくせい班
      脳いきいき班 抹茶を楽しむ会
  • 石泉支部
      担当理事:小池盛明 TEL:03-3996-8070
      支部長:玉林定治郎 TEL:03-3922-1244 
      [班名]
      うぐいす班 健康太極拳班 布切り班 すばる班 石泉セラバンド班
      石神井公園団地班コーラス班 のんびり走る班 ベリーナイス班 布ぞうり班
      踊って元気班;みどりセラバンド班 なんでもウォッチング班 抹茶を楽しむ班
      石泉カラオケ班
  • さくら通り支部
      担当理事:香取三恵子  TEL:03-5936-4533 
      支部長:土屋祥子  TEL:03-3922-1244 
      [班名]
      コスモス班 セラバンド班 桜通り太極拳班 医療保健体操班 土日桜会班
      ウォーキング班 あんず班 そよ風班 スロージョギング班 花水木班 
      ハイキング班
  • 高野台支部
      担当理事:小池盛明  TEL:03-3996-8070 
      支部長:宮本行え  TEL:03-3997-0232 
      [班名]
      百日草班 つくし班 もこもこ班 歩こう会班 わいわい川柳班 うたおう会班
     ウクレレ班